*scores website should be up and running again. Thank you for your patience.

Summer Kickball Registration is Open! Use Coupon Code: Summer2024 to save $25 on team registration by June 1st.
Flag Football Schedule

Flag Football - Summer/Fall Sundays - Kickball Park

Sponsors

Sunday, September 13

Double Headers
Bulls, Bears and GOATS
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  The Pawn King [13]
vs
 
  G&C Foods [19]

10:00 AM
 
  Immortals [7]
vs
 
  Solvay Glass [14]

11:00 AM
 
  Past Our Primetime [6]
vs
 
  ECD [40]

12:00 PM
 
  TMT [12]
vs
 
  Bulls, Bears and GOATS [12]

 
  Triple Threat [14]
vs
 
  Mugshotz [7]

1:00 PM
 
  Outlaws [14]
vs
 
  Illuminati [7]

 
  Death Row [6]
vs
 
  Charged Up [19]

2:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 20

Double Headers
Triple Threat
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  Charged Up [9]
vs
 
  Dooms Day Bunnies [16]

 
  Mugshotz [0]
vs
 
  Immortals [27]

 
  Death Row [12]
vs
 
  Illuminati [19]

 
  Outlaws [15]
vs
 
  Past Our Primetime [12]

10:00 AM
 
  G&C Foods [18]
vs
 
  Powered By Advocare [12]

 
  Buckley Park [21]
vs
 
  Triple Threat [6]

 
  ECD [20]
vs
 
  TMT [18]

 
  Mean Machines [6]
vs
 
  Solvay Glass [42]

11:00 AM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 27

Double Headers
ECD
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  Buckley Park [19]
vs
 
  ECD [6]

 
  Illuminati [13]
vs
 
  SSA's 9th Man [23]

10:00 AM
 
  Outlaws [4]
vs
 
  Death Row [34]

 
  ECD [0]
vs
 
  G&C Foods [18]

 
  Charged Up [23]
vs
 
  Mugshotz [0]

11:00 AM
 
  Triple Threat [7]
vs
 
  The Pawn King [0]

 
  Powered By Advocare [16]
vs
 
  TMT [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 4

Double Headers
TMT
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  TMT [13]
vs
 
  Buckley Park [18]

 
  Alpha Thug Beasts [6]
vs
 
  ECD [32]

10:00 AM
 
  SSA's 9th Man [18]
vs
 
  Charged Up [24]

 
  TMT [0]
vs
 
  G&C Foods [25]

 
  Dooms Day Bunnies [20]
vs
 
  Illuminati [13]

 
  Past Our Primetime [18]
vs
 
  Mugshotz [12]

11:00 AM
 
  Solvay Glass [38]
vs
 
  Outlaws [6]

 
  Mean Machines [6]
vs
 
  Immortals [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 11

Double Headers
G&C Foods
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  Triple Threat [25]
vs
 
  TMT [12]

 
  ECD [7]
vs
 
  The Pawn King [6]

 
  Mugshotz [0]
vs
 
  Solvay Glass [34]

10:00 AM
 
  Illuminati [28]
vs
 
  Mean Machines [0]

 
  Death Row [34]
vs
 
  SSA's 9th Man [6]

 
  Immortals [7]
vs
 
  Charged Up [14]

11:00 AM
 
  Alpha Thug Beasts [12]
vs
 
  G&C Foods [18]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 18

Double Headers
Buckley Park
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  Bulls, Bears and GOATS [8]
vs
 
  ECD [27]

 
  Outlaws [14]
vs
 
  SSA's 9th Man [27]

 
  Death Row [42]
vs
 
  Mean Machines [12]

 
  Solvay Glass [13]
vs
 
  Charged Up [19]

10:00 AM
 
  G&C Foods [6]
vs
 
  Buckley Park [12]

 
  Past Our Primetime [7]
vs
 
  Immortals [21]

11:00 AM
 
  Buckley Park [32]
vs
 
  The Pawn King [6]

 
  TMT [3]
vs
 
  Alpha Thug Beasts [18]

 
  Mugshotz [20]
vs
 
  Dooms Day Bunnies [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 25

Double Headers
Alpha Thug Beasts, Powered By Advocare, The Pawn King
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  Triple Threat [13]
vs
 
  G&C Foods [20]

 
  SSA's 9th Man [18]
vs
 
  Mugshotz [0]

 
  Immortals [27]
vs
 
  Death Row [13]

10:00 AM
 
  ECD [0]
vs
 
  Powered By Advocare [18]

 
  Mean Machines [0]
vs
 
  Charged Up [40]

11:00 AM
 
  The Pawn King [19]
vs
 
  TMT [12]

 
  Dooms Day Bunnies [33]
vs
 
  Outlaws [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  TMT [16]
vs
 
  Alpha Thug Beasts [7]

 
  Outlaws [12]
vs
 
  SSA's 9th Man [20]

10:00 AM
 
  ECD [6]
vs
 
  Powered By Advocare [13]

 
  Mean Machines [0]
vs
 
  Immortals [28]

11:00 AM
12:00 PM
 
  The Pawn King [6]
vs
 
  Triple Threat [19]

 
  Mugshotz [0]
vs
 
  Death Row [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  TMT [20]
vs
 
  Buckley Park [26]

10:00 AM
 
  Immortals [6]
vs
 
  Charged Up [12]

11:00 AM
 
  Illuminati [20]
vs
 
  Solvay Glass [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  Charged Up [7]
vs
 
  Dooms Day Bunnies [14]

10:00 AM
 
  Triple Threat [14]
vs
 
  G&C Foods [7]

 
  Illuminati [14]
vs
 
  Death Row [7]

11:00 AM
 
  Illuminati [18]
vs
 
  Dooms Day Bunnies [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com