Wednesday 10/20 - All kickball games are being played as scheduled.


Indoor, kickball, flag football and Cornhole registration is open!


Second to last weekend & tickets are selling FAST! food trucks are Bob Barkers on Friday & Ma & Pas kettle corn on Saturday! Get your tickets online: https://walkofthedead.ticketleap.com/2021/
Volleyball Schedule

2019/20 Tuesday Night Volleyball Coed Rec 4s at Town of Salina

Sponsors

Tuesday, November 19

Byes
Brighton Wolfpack - 2
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
  Superstar! [3]
vs
  Free setz [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 26

Double Headers
Brighton Wolfpack, Brighton Wolfpack - 2
Byes
The Zenith V
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 3

Double Headers
The Zenith V
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  House Team [0]
vs
  Superstar! [3]
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 10

Double Headers
Free setz , House Team
Byes
Empire Spikes Back
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 17

Double Headers
Empire Spikes Back, Free setz , Setters of Catan - Josh
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
  House Team [0]
vs
  Free setz [3]
9:00 PM
9:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 7

Double Headers
Setters of Catan - Kevin
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 14

Double Headers
Superstar!
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 21

Double Headers
Brighton Wolfpack - 2, Empire Spikes Back, The Zenith V
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
9:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
Tuesday Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com