New basketball league registration for Wednesday & Thursdays is open.
Pickleball leagues open.
Monday & Tuesday Cornhole leagues open.
Fall kickball registration is open
Fall Softball registration opens July 6th.
Fall flag football registration is open.
Flag Football Schedule

2023/24 Session one Indoor Flag Football @ SISC (Hopkins Rd)

Sponsors

Friday, November 10

  Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Phantom [44]
vs
 
  Tigers [18]

 
  Pressure [6]
vs
 
  New Era [12]

9:00 PM
 
  Two Figh [0]
vs
 
  Revenge Tour [62]

  Chaos [0]
vs
 
  Forever [13]

10:00 PM
 
  Wolfpack [0]
vs
 
  Us Never Them [18]

11:00 PM
 
  Blizzards [6]
vs
  Cuse [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 17

  Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Two Figh [0]
vs
 
  Phantom [50]

 
  Pressure [16]
vs
  Chaos [6]

9:00 PM
 
  Tigers [25]
vs
 
  Hustlers Unlimited [36]

 
  New Era [13]
vs
  Cuse [13]

10:00 PM
 
  Us Never Them [0]
vs
 
  Blizzards [13]

 
  Forever [7]
vs
 
  Henny Academy [18]

11:00 PM
 
  Revenge Tour [32]
vs
 
  Wolfpack [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 24

No Games - Thanksgiving wknd

Friday, December 1

  Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
  Cuse [18]
vs
 
  Revenge Tour [24]

9:00 PM
  Chaos [38]
vs
 
  Phantom [38]

 
  Forever [6]
vs
 
  Pressure [26]

10:00 PM
 
  Blizzards [53]
vs
 
  Two Figh [0]

 
  New Era [12]
vs
 
  Henny Academy [18]

11:00 PM
 
  Tigers [20]
vs
 
  Wolfpack [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 8

  Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Wolfpack [0]
vs
 
  Blizzards [26]

 
  Forever [20]
vs
 
  Us Never Them [0]

9:00 PM
 
  Revenge Tour [21]
vs
 
  Tigers [14]

 
  Henny Academy [13]
vs
 
  Pressure [32]

10:00 PM
  Cuse [18]
vs
 
  Phantom [18]

  Chaos [0]
vs
 
  New Era [35]

11:00 PM
 
  Hustlers Unlimited [45]
vs
 
  Two Figh [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 15

  Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Blizzards [24]
vs
 
  Tigers [24]

 
  Forever [8]
vs
 
  New Era [18]

9:00 PM
  Cuse [22]
vs
 
  Hustlers Unlimited [20]

 
  Pressure [21]
vs
 
  Revenge Tour [12]

10:00 PM
 
  Phantom [36]
vs
 
  Wolfpack [0]

 
  Henny Academy [40]
vs
  Chaos [6]

11:00 PM
 
  Two Figh [6]
vs
 
  Us Never Them [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 22

  Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Us Never Them [15]
vs
  Cuse [30]

 
  Pressure [33]
vs
 
  Forever [6]

9:00 PM
 
  Wolfpack [26]
vs
 
  Two Figh [8]

 
  New Era [12]
vs
  Chaos [13]

10:00 PM
 
  Henny Academy [22]
vs
 
  Tigers [0]

11:00 PM
 
  Phantom [44]
vs
 
  Blizzards [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Blizzards [32]
vs
 
  Hustlers Unlimited [34]

  Chaos [12]
vs
 
  Forever [18]

9:00 PM
 
  Forever [12]
vs
 
  Pressure [18]

10:00 PM
 
  Us Never Them [6]
vs
  Cuse [33]

 
  New Era [0]
vs
 
  Henny Academy [7]

Illegal player rule violated - game goes to Henny.
11:00 PM
  Cuse [20]
vs
 
  Phantom [31]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
5v5 passing tourney
Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com