Flag Football Schedule

2019 Indoor Flag Football Friday nights at Jones Rd

Sponsors

Friday, February 1

Byes
Desperados
  Field 1 Field 2
8:40 PM
 
  Solutions [9]
vs
 
  9TH MAN [0]
9:40 PM
 
  Bullies [14]
vs
 
  Rough Riders [13]
 
  Prime Time [20]
vs
 
  WHYS [14]
10:40 PM
 
  ASAP MONSTARS [25]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [18]
 
  Run it up [29]
vs
 
  Hawks [14]
11:40 PM
 
  Wise guys [15]
vs
 
  New ERAS [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 8

Byes
New ERAS
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
 
  Hawks [12]
vs
 
  Prime Time [8]
8:40 PM
 
  Dream Killers [20]
vs
 
  Bullies [7]
 
  9TH MAN [5]
vs
 
  Run it up [30]
9:40 PM
 
  WHYS [14]
vs
 
  Solutions [14]
10:40 PM
 
  Desperados [28]
vs
 
  Wise guys [20]
 
  Killer Bees [6]
vs
 
  Rough Riders [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 15

Byes
Killer Bees
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
8:40 PM
9:40 PM
 
  WHYS
vs
 
  Hawks
10:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 22

Byes
Bullies
  Field 1 Field 2
6:40 PM
7:40 PM
 
  Hawks
vs
 
  9TH MAN
8:40 PM
 
  Run it up
vs
 
  WHYS
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 1

Byes
ASAP MONSTARS, Dream Killers, Wise guys
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
 
  Hawks
vs
 
  Solutions
8:40 PM
9:40 PM
 
  9TH MAN
vs
 
  WHYS

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 8

Byes
Smoking Mirrors
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
8:40 PM
9:40 PM
 
  Hawks
vs
 
  WHYS
10:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 15

Byes
Rough Riders
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
8:40 PM
 
  9TH MAN
vs
 
  Hawks
9:40 PM
 
  Run it up
vs
 
  WHYS
10:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
dog show no games

Friday, March 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
6:40 PM
B Division Top 6
Quarterfinals
A Division Top 6
Quarterfinals
7:40 PM
B Division Top 6
Quarterfinals
A Division Top 6
Quarterfinals
8:40 PM
B Division Top 6
Semifinals
A Division Top 6
Semifinals
9:40 PM
B Division Top 6
Semifinals
A Division Top 6
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, April 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:40 PM
B Division Top 6
Finals
7:40 PM
A Division Top 6
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com