New basketball league registration for Wednesday & Thursdays is open.
Pickleball leagues open.
Monday & Tuesday Cornhole leagues open.
Fall kickball registration is open
Fall Softball registration opens July 6th.
Fall flag football registration is open.
Basketball Schedule

2024 Spring/Summer Monday Men's OVER 40 @ St Margaret's

Sponsors

Monday, April 29

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  JCC Crew [72]
vs
 
  NCC [48]

7:00 PM
 
  The Underdogs [74]
vs
 
  Camillus Ballers [29]

8:00 PM
 
  LawyerUp [53]
vs
 
  Level Up [56]

9:00 PM
 
  Southside Fitness [53]
vs
 
  Selflessness [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 6

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  The Underdogs [57]
vs
 
  LawyerUp [58]

7:00 PM
 
  Selflessness [50]
vs
 
  JCC Crew [31]

8:00 PM
 
  NCC [36]
vs
 
  Camillus Ballers [39]

9:00 PM
 
  Level Up [62]
vs
 
  Southside Fitness [63]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 13

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Southside Fitness [75]
vs
 
  NCC [61]

7:00 PM
 
  JCC Crew [69]
vs
 
  Level Up [51]

8:00 PM
 
  Selflessness [69]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [54]

9:00 PM
 
  Camillus Ballers [42]
vs
 
  LawyerUp [64]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 20

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  LawyerUp [64]
vs
 
  JCC Crew [52]

7:00 PM
 
  Level Up [39]
vs
 
  Selflessness [59]

8:00 PM
 
  NCC [60]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [75]

9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 3

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Level Up [41]
vs
 
  NCC [47]

7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Camillus Ballers [33]
vs
 
  JCC Crew [67]

9:00 PM
 
  Selflessness [56]
vs
 
  LawyerUp [63]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 10

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Camillus Ballers [41]
vs
 
  Level Up [81]

7:00 PM
 
  Southside Fitness [56]
vs
 
  LawyerUp [46]

8:00 PM
 
  JCC Crew [48]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [52]

9:00 PM
 
  NCC [42]
vs
 
  Selflessness [69]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 17

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  JCC Crew [62]
vs
 
  Southside Fitness [85]

7:00 PM
 
  LawyerUp [66]
vs
 
  NCC [46]

8:00 PM
 
  Selflessness [62]
vs
 
  Camillus Ballers [37]

9:00 PM
 
  The Underdogs [68]
vs
 
  Level Up [46]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 24

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Selflessness [52]
vs
 
  Level Up [37]

7:00 PM
 
  Camillus Ballers [50]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [73]

8:00 PM
 
  NCC [63]
vs
 
  Southside Fitness [68]

9:00 PM
 
  JCC Crew [68]
vs
 
  LawyerUp [74]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 8

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  LawyerUp [53]
vs
 
  Selflessness [57]

7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  NCC [46]
vs
 
  JCC Crew [52]

9:00 PM
 
  Level Up [56]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [59]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:00 PM
Monday Over 40
Semifinals
7:00 PM
Monday Over 40
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
7:00 PM
Monday Over 40
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com