*scores website should be up and running again. Thank you for your patience.

Summer Kickball Registration is Open! Use Coupon Code: Summer2024 to save $25 on team registration by June 1st.
Basketball Schedule

2024 Sunday AM/PM Winter @ Tipp Hill Community Center

Sponsors

Sunday, January 21

  Court 1
8:00 AM
 
  Hot shots [92]
vs
 
  Overtime Mid [50]

9:00 AM
 
  Royaute [60]
vs
 
  New York Kingz [67]

10:00 AM
 
  CS Scallywags [44]
vs
 
  Cuse Juice [123]

11:00 AM
 
  Foulconz [64]
vs
 
  Eagles [48]

12:00 PM
1:00 PM
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [76]
vs
 
  315 underdogs [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 28

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  315 underdogs [51]
vs
 
  CS Scallywags [27]

10:00 AM
 
  New York Kingz [52]
vs
 
  Hot shots [79]

11:00 AM
 
  Cuse Juice [96]
vs
 
  Foulconz [66]

12:00 PM
 
  Royaute [74]
vs
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [52]

1:00 PM
 
  Eagles [52]
vs
 
  The Wet Bandits [49]

2:00 PM
 
  Overtime Mid [59]
vs
 
  Salt City Raiders [67]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 4

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Salt City Raiders [50]
vs
 
  Foulconz [62]

10:00 AM
 
  The Wet Bandits [57]
vs
 
  Cuse Juice [93]

11:00 AM
 
  CS Scallywags [58]
vs
 
  Hot shots [100]

12:00 PM
 
  315 underdogs [59]
vs
 
  Royaute [55]

1:00 PM
 
  Overtime Mid [55]
vs
 
  New York Kingz [59]

2:00 PM
 
  Eagles [48]
vs
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [84]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 11

Royaute forfeited to Salt City Raiders.
  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Hot shots [84]
vs
 
  The Wet Bandits [63]

11:00 AM
 
  CS Scallywags [53]
vs
 
  Overtime Mid [54]

12:00 PM
 
  Cuse Juice [99]
vs
 
  315 underdogs [54]

1:00 PM
 
  New York Kingz [84]
vs
 
  Eagles [47]

2:00 PM
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [57]
vs
 
  Foulconz [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 18

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Eagles [54]
vs
 
  315 underdogs [49]

10:00 AM
 
  Foulconz [42]
vs
 
  Hot shots [80]

11:00 AM
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [63]
vs
 
  New York Kingz [49]

12:00 PM
 
  Overtime Mid [48]
vs
 
  Royaute [72]

1:00 PM
 
  The Wet Bandits [52]
vs
 
  CS Scallywags [31]

2:00 PM
 
  Cuse Juice [111]
vs
 
  Salt City Raiders [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 25

  Court 1
8:00 AM
 
  Hot shots [55]
vs
 
  Cuse Juice [50]

9:00 AM
10:00 AM
 
  The Wet Bandits [57]
vs
 
  New York Kingz [72]

11:00 AM
 
  Eagles [55]
vs
 
  CS Scallywags [44]

12:00 PM
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [72]
vs
 
  Overtime Mid [66]

1:00 PM
 
  Foulconz [59]
vs
 
  Royaute [69]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 10

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Royaute [65]
vs
 
  CS Scallywags [61]

10:00 AM
 
  The Wet Bandits [37]
vs
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [88]

11:00 AM
 
  Hot shots [95]
vs
 
  315 underdogs [52]

12:00 PM
 
  Cuse Juice [149]
vs
 
  Eagles [71]

1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  Overtime Mid [37]
vs
 
  Foulconz [80]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 24

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Salt City Raiders [50]
vs
 
  Hot shots [86]

10:00 AM
 
  CS Scallywags [39]
vs
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [94]

11:00 AM
 
  Overtime Mid [51]
vs
 
  Eagles [64]

12:00 PM
 
  Foulconz [65]
vs
 
  The Wet Bandits [54]

1:00 PM
 
  Cuse Juice [64]
vs
 
  Royaute [53]

2:00 PM
 
  New York Kingz [54]
vs
 
  315 underdogs [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 7

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  The Wet Bandits [68]
vs
 
  Overtime Mid [52]

10:00 AM
 
  Salt City Raiders [61]
vs
 
  Eagles [80]

11:00 AM
 
  Royaute [46]
vs
 
  Hot shots [52]

12:00 PM
 
  315 underdogs [27]
vs
 
  Foulconz [65]

1:00 PM
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [68]
vs
 
  Cuse Juice [63]

2:00 PM
 
  New York Kingz [81]
vs
 
  CS Scallywags [37]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 21

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Foulconz [86]
vs
 
  New York Kingz [64]

10:00 AM
 
  Hot shots [60]
vs
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [55]

11:00 AM
 
  Eagles [63]
vs
 
  Royaute [88]

12:00 PM
1:00 PM
 
  Cuse Juice [95]
vs
 
  Overtime Mid [54]

2:00 PM
 
  315 underdogs [47]
vs
 
  The Wet Bandits [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Foulconz [52]
vs
 
  New York Kingz [30]

10:00 AM
 
  Royaute [45]
vs
 
  Cuse Juice [97]

11:00 AM
 
  Overtime Mid [47]
vs
 
  315 underdogs [55]

12:00 PM
 
  CS Scallywags [36]
vs
 
  The Wet Bandits [72]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Foulconz [58]
vs
 
  Hot shots [104]

10:00 AM
 
  Cuse Juice [63]
vs
 
  315 LOOK ALIVE [61]

11:00 AM
 
  315 underdogs [49]
vs
 
  Eagles [46]

12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Cuse Juice [55]
vs
 
  Hot shots [65]

10:00 AM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com