Upcoming Indoor League Start Dates:
                       Volleyball     Cornhole     Bowling     Football     Kickball     Bball     
Sunday:                                                                                                      11/10
Monday:           11/18           11/11             11/18                       11/11   11/13 & 18
Tuesday:          11/19                                                                                    
Wednesday:     11/20           11/13             11/13                                         11/14 
Thursday:         11/21           11/14
Friday:                                                                          11/15
Flag Football Schedule

2019 Indoor Flag Football Friday nights at Jones Rd

Sponsors

Friday, February 1

Byes
Desperados
  Field 1 Field 2
8:40 PM
 
  Solutions [9]
vs
 
  9TH MAN [0]
9:40 PM
 
  Bullies [14]
vs
 
  Rough Riders [13]
 
  Prime Time [20]
vs
 
  WHYS [14]
10:40 PM
 
  ASAP MONSTARS [25]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [18]
 
  Run it up [29]
vs
 
  Hawks [14]
11:40 PM
 
  Wise guys [15]
vs
 
  New ERAS [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 8

Byes
New ERAS
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
 
  Hawks [12]
vs
 
  Prime Time [8]
8:40 PM
 
  Dream Killers [20]
vs
 
  Bullies [7]
 
  9TH MAN [5]
vs
 
  Run it up [30]
9:40 PM
 
  WHYS [14]
vs
 
  Solutions [14]
10:40 PM
 
  Desperados [28]
vs
 
  Wise guys [25]
 
  Killer Bees [6]
vs
 
  Rough Riders [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 15

Byes
Killer Bees
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
 
  Rough Riders [27]
vs
 
  Smoking Mirrors [20]
8:40 PM
 
  New ERAS [18]
vs
 
  Bullies [9]
 
  Solutions [0]
vs
 
  Run it up [14]
9:40 PM
 
  Desperados [25]
vs
 
  ASAP MONSTARS [6]
 
  WHYS [14]
vs
 
  Hawks [18]
10:40 PM
 
  Dream Killers [22]
vs
 
  Wise guys [20]
 
  Prime Time [14]
vs
 
  9TH MAN [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 22

Byes
Bullies
  Field 1 Field 2
6:40 PM
 
  Smoking Mirrors [13]
vs
 
  New ERAS [0]
 
  Solutions [8]
vs
 
  Prime Time [4]
7:40 PM
 
  Rough Riders [18]
vs
 
  Desperados [18]
 
  Hawks [39]
vs
 
  9TH MAN [20]
8:40 PM
 
  Killer Bees [6]
vs
 
  Dream Killers [33]
 
  Run it up [12]
vs
 
  WHYS [12]
9:40 PM
 
  Wise guys [26]
vs
 
  ASAP MONSTARS [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 1

Byes
Dream Killers, Wise guys
  Field 1 Field 2
7:40 PM
 
  New ERAS [6]
vs
 
  Rough Riders [30]
 
  Hawks [6]
vs
 
  Solutions [39]
8:40 PM
 
  Bullies [20]
vs
 
  Desperados [26]
 
  Prime Time [8]
vs
 
  Run it up [10]
9:40 PM
 
  Smoking Mirrors [34]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [14]
 
  9TH MAN [6]
vs
 
  WHYS [43]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 8

Byes
Smoking Mirrors
  Field 1 Field 2
8:40 PM
 
  Bullies [14]
vs
 
  ASAP MONSTARS [0]
ASAP Monstars Foreited
9:40 PM
 
  Hawks [13]
vs
 
  WHYS [24]
 
  Desperados [24]
vs
 
  New ERAS [12]
10:40 PM
 
  9TH MAN [13]
vs
 
  Solutions [24]
 
  Rough Riders [7]
vs
 
  Dream Killers [0]
11:40 PM
 
  Run it up [41]
vs
 
  Prime Time [0]
 
  Wise guys [38]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 15

Byes
Rough Riders
  Field 1 Field 2
8:40 PM
 
  Killer Bees [2]
vs
 
  New ERAS [10]
9:40 PM
 
  Prime Time [0]
vs
 
  Solutions [25]
 
  Smoking Mirrors [13]
vs
 
  Desperados [12]
10:40 PM
 
  Run it up [14]
vs
 
  WHYS [16]
 
  Wise guys [22]
vs
 
  Bullies [12]
11:40 PM
 
  9TH MAN [0]
vs
 
  Hawks [14]
9th man is a forfeit
 
  ASAP MONSTARS [7]
vs
 
  Dream Killers [14]
ASAP is a forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
dog show no games

Friday, March 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
7:40 PM
 
  9TH MAN [48]
vs
 
  Hawks [28]
8:40 PM
 
  Smoking Mirrors [20]
vs
 
  Wise guys [12]
9:40 PM
 
  Prime Time [0]
vs
 
  WHYS [14]
Prime time is a forfeit
10:40 PM
 
  New ERAS [16]
vs
 
  Rough Riders [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, April 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
8:40 PM
 
  9TH MAN [14]
vs
 
  Solutions [13]
9:40 PM
 
  Smoking Mirrors [21]
vs
 
  Dream Killers [24]
 
  WHYS [6]
vs
 
  Run it up [14]
10:40 PM
 
  Rough Riders [28]
vs
 
  Desperados [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, April 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
8:40 PM
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com