Friday 9/24 - All Kickball games are being played on fields 1 & 3.
Cornhole Schedule

2021 Friday Night Cornhole at SSA

Sponsors

Friday, June 11

Byes
Amatuer Cornstars, T to the B
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
  Mighty mouse [0]
vs
  ITA/MEX [3]
  Leo Cuse [0]
vs
  Saltiness [3]
7:00 PM
  Team Meg [2]
vs
  Leo Cuse [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 18

Rain out - Games moved to the 9th & 16th

Friday, June 25

Double Headers
Amatuer Cornstars, Mighty mouse, Saltiness, T to the B, Team Meg, Woodys Win Tourneys
Byes
ITA/MEX, Leo Cuse
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
  Team Meg [0]
vs
  Saltiness [3]
7:00 PM
  Mighty mouse [3]
vs
  Team Meg [0]
  Saltiness [1]
vs
  T to the B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 9

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:15 PM
  ITA/MEX [2]
vs
  Team Meg [1]
  Leo Cuse [1]
vs
  T to the B [2]
7:00 PM
  T to the B [2]
vs
  ITA/MEX [1]
  Team Meg [0]
vs
  Saltiness [3]
7:45 PM
  Saltiness [2]
vs
  T to the B [1]
  Leo Cuse [0]
vs
  ITA/MEX [3]
  Team Meg [0]
vs
  Mighty mouse [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 16

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:15 PM
  ITA/MEX [1]
vs
  Saltiness [2]
7:00 PM
  Mighty mouse [0]
vs
  ITA/MEX [3]
  Leo Cuse [0]
vs
  Saltiness [3]
7:45 PM
  Team Meg [0]
vs
  Leo Cuse [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 23

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:15 PM
  T to the B [3]
vs
  Team Meg [0]
  Leo Cuse [0]
vs
  Mighty mouse [3]
7:00 PM
  T to the B [2]
vs
  Leo Cuse [1]
  Team Meg [0]
vs
  ITA/MEX [3]
7:45 PM
  ITA/MEX [2]
vs
  T to the B [1]
  Saltiness [2]
vs
  Team Meg [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 30

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
  Mighty mouse [2]
vs
  Team Meg [1]
  ITA/MEX [3]
vs
  Leo Cuse [0]
7:00 PM
  Saltiness [2]
vs
  ITA/MEX [1]
7:45 PM
  ITA/MEX [1]
vs
  Mighty mouse [2]
  Saltiness [3]
vs
  Leo Cuse [0]
8:00 PM
  T to the B [0]
vs
  Saltiness [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, August 6

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:15 PM
  Leo Cuse [1]
vs
  Team Meg [2]
7:00 PM
  Team Meg [1]
vs
  T to the B [2]
  Mighty mouse [3]
vs
  Leo Cuse [0]
7:45 PM
  ITA/MEX [3]
vs
  Team Meg [0]
  Leo Cuse [1]
vs
  T to the B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, August 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:15 PM
  Leo Cuse [2]
vs
  Saltiness [1]
7:00 PM
  Leo Cuse [0]
vs
  T to the B [2]
7:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com