Registration for Session 2 of Indoor Kickball, Flag Football, Dodgeball, cornhole and Bowling are open.

Spring Kickball and Softball registration is open!
*All nights of kickball will have a upper (B) and lower (C) Division every night throughout 2021.

Looking to form a work team? No problem we have a spot for you too!
Flag Football Schedule

2020 Indoor Flag Football Friday nights at CNY Family Sports Centre

Sponsors

Friday, January 17

Double Headers
Killer Bees
  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
  Solutions [6]
vs
  Run it up [12]
9:10 PM
 
  Killer Bees [23]
vs
 
  Bullies [7]
 
  O.G's [12]
vs
  ATM Bandits [20]
10:00 PM
 
  Immortals [6]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [6]
10:50 PM
 
  DDP [20]
vs
  Anheuser [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 24

  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
  Run it up [38]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [6]
9:10 PM
  ATM Bandits [27]
vs
  Solutions [0]
9:20 PM
 
  Off Constantly [20]
vs
 
  O.G's [39]
10:00 PM
 
  Bullies [13]
vs
 
  DDP [16]
10:10 PM
10:50 PM
11:00 PM
  WHYS [6]
vs
 
  Immortals [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 31

Double Headers
WHYS
Byes
Killer Bees
  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
  ATM Bandits [20]
vs
  Run it up [0]
9:10 PM
 
  O.G's [32]
vs
  Show us your TDs [6]
9:20 PM
  Anheuser [0]
vs
  WHYS [32]
10:00 PM
  Wise Guys [22]
vs
 
  Off Constantly [7]
10:10 PM
  Solutions [6]
vs
  WHYS [20]
10:50 PM
 
  DDP [13]
vs
  Antonio's Warriors [12]
11:00 PM
 
  Bullies [14]
vs
 
  Immortals [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 7

Games are Canceled Due to weather.
Rescheduled for next week.
  Field 1
9:10 PM
9:30pm start time
10:00 PM
10:20pm start time
10:50 PM
11:10pm start time

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 14

  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
 
  Immortals [13]
vs
  Run it up [30]
9:10 PM
  WHYS [0]
vs
  ATM Bandits [14]
WHYS FORFEIT
9:20 PM
 
  Killer Bees [39]
vs
  Anheuser [0]
10:00 PM
 
  Off Constantly [13]
vs
 
  DDP [13]
9:10 start time**
10:10 PM
 
  O.G's [18]
vs
 
  Bullies [7]
10:50 PM
  Wise Guys [12]
vs
  Solutions [12]
10pm start time***
11:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 21

  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
 
  Off Constantly [13]
vs
  Run it up [59]
9:10 PM
  Wise Guys [6]
vs
 
  Bullies [6]
9:20 PM
  Anheuser [8]
vs
  ATM Bandits [45]
10:00 PM
  Solutions [20]
vs
 
  O.G's [16]
10:10 PM
 
  DDP [13]
vs
  Show us your TDs [7]
10:50 PM
11:00 PM
 
  Killer Bees [0]
vs
  WHYS [24]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 28

  Field 1 Field 2
9:10 PM
 
  Bullies [14]
vs
  Antonio's Warriors [13]
  Run it up [18]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [12]
10:00 PM
 
  O.G's [6]
vs
 
  DDP [30]
10:50 PM
  Anheuser [2]
vs
  Wise Guys [34]
 
  Immortals [14]
vs
  Solutions [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
  Solutions [13]
vs
 
  Bullies [8]
9:20 PM
  Show us your TDs [12]
vs
 
  DDP [30]
9:50 PM
  Solutions [20]
vs
  Wise Guys [6]
10:10 PM
  Anheuser [0]
vs
 
  Immortals [25]
10:40 PM
11:00 PM
 
  Immortals [12]
vs
 
  O.G's [21]
11:30 PM
 
  Killer Bees [8]
vs
  Run it up [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
 
  O.G's
vs
 
  DDP
9:20 PM
Indoor Football
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com