SPRING KICKBALL & SOFTBALL registration is open! Register by March 1st and SAVE $$ on your kickball team!
Flag Football Schedule

2020 Indoor Flag Football Friday nights at CNY Family Sports Centre

Sponsors

Friday, January 17

Double Headers
Killer Bees
Byes
WHYS
  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
  Solutions [6]
vs
  Run it up [12]
9:10 PM
 
  Killer Bees [23]
vs
 
  Bullies [7]
 
  O.G's [12]
vs
  ATM Bandits [20]
10:00 PM
 
  Immortals [6]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [6]
10:50 PM
 
  DDP [20]
vs
  Anheuser [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 24

  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
  Run it up [38]
vs
 
  Killer Bees [6]
9:10 PM
  ATM Bandits [27]
vs
  Solutions [0]
9:20 PM
 
  Off Constantly [20]
vs
 
  O.G's [39]
10:00 PM
 
  Bullies [13]
vs
 
  DDP [16]
10:10 PM
10:50 PM
11:00 PM
  WHYS [6]
vs
 
  Immortals [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 31

Double Headers
WHYS
Byes
Killer Bees
  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
  ATM Bandits [20]
vs
  Run it up [0]
9:10 PM
 
  O.G's [32]
vs
  Show us your TDs [6]
9:20 PM
  Anheuser [0]
vs
  WHYS [32]
10:00 PM
  Wise Guys [22]
vs
 
  Off Constantly [7]
10:10 PM
  Solutions [6]
vs
  WHYS [20]
10:50 PM
 
  DDP [13]
vs
  Antonio's Warriors [12]
11:00 PM
 
  Bullies [14]
vs
 
  Immortals [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 7

Games are Canceled Due to weather.
Rescheduled for next week.
  Field 1
9:10 PM
9:30pm start time
10:00 PM
10:20pm start time
10:50 PM
11:10pm start time

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 14

  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
 
  Immortals [13]
vs
  Run it up [30]
9:10 PM
  WHYS [0]
vs
  ATM Bandits [14]
WHYS FORFEIT
9:20 PM
 
  Killer Bees [39]
vs
  Anheuser [0]
10:00 PM
 
  Off Constantly [13]
vs
 
  DDP [13]
9:10 start time**
10:10 PM
 
  O.G's [18]
vs
 
  Bullies [7]
10:50 PM
  Wise Guys [12]
vs
  Solutions [12]
10pm start time***
11:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 21

  Field 1 Field 2
8:30 PM
9:10 PM
9:20 PM
10:00 PM
10:10 PM
10:50 PM
11:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 28

  Field 1 Field 2
9:10 PM
10:00 PM
10:50 PM
 
  O.G's
vs
 
  DDP
11:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
8:30 PM
Top, A Division
Semifinals
9:10 PM
Top, A Division
Semifinals
9:20 PM
Bottom, B Division
Quarterfinals
10:00 PM
Bottom, B Division
Quarterfinals
10:10 PM
Bottom, B Division
Semifinals
10:50 PM
Bottom, B Division
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  2
8:30 PM
Top, A Division
Finals
9:20 PM
Bottom, B Division
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com