Winter Registration is open for the following: Indoor Kickball, Volleyball, Bowling, Basketball, Indoor Flag Football, & cornhole. Teams and Individuals welcome for all sports.

SPRING KICKBALL & SOFTBALL registration opens January 1! Register early and SAVE $$
Basketball Schedule

2019/20 Wednesday @ Cicero Family Fitness

Sponsors

Wednesday, October 30

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  Washed up [79]
vs
 
  Team SSA [46]
7:15 PM
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 6

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  Team SSA [30]
vs
 
  The Old Tymerz [77]
7:15 PM
 
  Purple Cobras [52]
vs
 
  Washed up [46]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 13

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  Team SSA [61]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [78]
7:15 PM
 
  Jumpman All Stars [54]
vs
 
  Washed up [38]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 20

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  Washed up [73]
vs
 
  Never Forget Loyalty [75]
7:15 PM
 
  Purple Cobras [60]
vs
 
  The Old Tymerz [51]
8:15 PM
 
  Jumpman All Stars [76]
vs
 
  Team SSA [65]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 27

**No games - Happy Thanksgiving**

Wednesday, December 4

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  Washed up [41]
vs
 
  The Old Tymerz [53]
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
 
  Never Forget Loyalty [63]
vs
 
  Team SSA [46]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 11

  Court 1
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Washed up [51]
vs
 
  Jumpman All Stars [82]
8:15 PM
 
  Purple Cobras [69]
vs
 
  Team SSA [46]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 18

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  The Old Tymerz [43]
vs
 
  Washed up [49]
7:15 PM
 
  Team SSA [60]
vs
 
  Never Forget Loyalty [68]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 25

**No games - Merry Christmas**

Wednesday, January 1

**No games - Happy New Year**

Wednesday, January 8

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  Team SSA [42]
vs
 
  Jumpman All Stars [66]
7:15 PM
 
  Never Forget Loyalty [77]
vs
 
  Washed up [68]
8:15 PM
 
  The Old Tymerz [48]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [63]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 15

  Court 1
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Washed up [44]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [57]
8:15 PM
 
  The Old Tymerz [70]
vs
 
  Team SSA [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 22

  Court 1
6:15 PM
 
  Team SSA [43]
vs
 
  Washed up [64]
7:15 PM
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:15 PM
Cicero Playoffs
Quarterfinals
7:15 PM
Cicero Playoffs
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:15 PM
Cicero Playoffs
Semifinals
7:15 PM
Cicero Playoffs
Semifinals
8:15 PM
Cicero Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com