Wednesday 10/16 - All Kickball games are now canceled.

Upcoming Indoor League Start Dates:
                       Volleyball     Cornhole     Bowling     Football     Kickball     Bball     
Sunday:                                                                                                      11/10
Monday:           11/18           11/11             11/18                       11/11   11/13 & 18
Tuesday:          11/19                                                                                    
Wednesday:     11/20           11/13             11/13                                         11/14 
Thursday:         11/21           11/14
Friday:                                                                          11/15
Basketball Schedule

2019 Fall Sunday AM Town of Salina - Men's Basketball

Sponsors

Sunday, October 6

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Cuse315 [82]
vs
 
  Shuttlesworth [118]
M. Felicia - 54 pts.
10:00 AM
 
  Pie Eyed [68]
vs
 
  Lob City [49]
A. Noreault - 22 pts.
11:00 AM
 
  Team Highlight [100]
vs
 
  DEARSTINE [65]
J. Edwards - 36 pts.
12:00 PM
 
  The Cuse Town Misfits [56]
vs
 
  Dipset [72]
J. Hall - 35 pts.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 13

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  DEARSTINE [82]
vs
 
  Cuse315 [77]
Leading scorer was Isaac
10:00 AM
 
  Lob City [66]
vs
 
  Shuttlesworth [88]
Leading scorer was Mark Felicia 38 pts
11:00 AM
 
  Pie Eyed [89]
vs
 
  The Cuse Town Misfits [76]
J. Perry - 27 pts.
12:00 PM
 
  Dipset [72]
vs
 
  Team Highlight [70]
N. Bachiller - 28 pts.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 20

  Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
 
  Cuse315
vs
 
  Dipset
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 27

  Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 3

**Refs yearly meeting - no games**

Sunday, November 10

  Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
 
  Dipset
vs
 
  Pie Eyed
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 17

  Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
 
  Lob City
vs
 
  Dipset
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 24

  Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 1

**Thanksgiving weekend - no games**

Sunday, December 8

  Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 15

  Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 22

  Court 1
9:00 AM
 
  Dipset
vs
 
  Cuse315
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
9:00 AM
Sun 8 teams
Quarterfinals
10:00 AM
Sun 8 teams
Quarterfinals
11:00 AM
Sun 8 teams
Quarterfinals
12:00 PM
Sun 8 teams
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
10:00 AM
Sun 8 teams
Semifinals
11:00 AM
Sun 8 teams
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
10:00 AM
Sun 8 teams
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com