Fall League Start Dates: (Kickball Registration Deadline is now August 25th)

Monday 9/9 Kickball Park & Wankel/Utica
Tuesday 8/27 (9/10 Wankel/Utica)
Wednesday 9/4 (Kickball Park)
Thursday 9/5 (kickball Park) (8/29 Wankel)
Friday 9/6 (kickball Park)
Sunday 9/8 (kickball Park)

Fall Softball
Sunday 9/15 @ Bville Comm Park (COED & Mens)
Basketball Schedule

2019 Sunday PM American High (Zogg) - Men's Basketball

Sponsors

Sunday, March 24

  Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
 
  Jim’s Army [77]
vs
  DEARSTINE [71]
6:00 PM
 
  Scott's Tots [72]
vs
 
  Rim rockers [60]
7:00 PM
  Gym Rats [67]
vs
  Brett Ballers [51]
8:00 PM
 
  TEAM FAM [71]
vs
  Roast Beef Tech [97]
9:00 PM
  WTB [46]
vs
  Dipset After Dark [84]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 31

  Court 1
4:00 PM
  Brett Ballers [60]
vs
 
  TEAM FAM [75]
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
  Roast Beef Tech [77]
vs
  WTB [51]
7:00 PM
  DEARSTINE [87]
vs
  315 look alive [78]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Jim’s Army [44]
vs
 
  Scott's Tots [80]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 7

  Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  Scott's Tots [66]
vs
  315 look alive [71]
7:00 PM
 
  TEAM FAM [81]
vs
  WTB [73]
8:00 PM
 
  Rim rockers [49]
vs
  Gym Rats [50]
9:00 PM
  Brett Ballers [64]
vs
  DEARSTINE [83]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 14

  Court 1
4:00 PM
  WTB [40]
vs
 
  Jim’s Army [44]
5:00 PM
  315 look alive [62]
vs
  Gym Rats [55]
6:00 PM
 
  TEAM FAM [61]
vs
  Dipset After Dark [73]
7:00 PM
 
  Rim rockers [61]
vs
  Brett Ballers [70]
8:00 PM
  DEARSTINE [63]
vs
 
  Scott's Tots [57]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 21

No Games, Happy Easter

Sunday, April 28

  Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
 
  Scott's Tots [70]
vs
  WTB [53]
6:00 PM
  Gym Rats [70]
vs
  DEARSTINE [74]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  315 look alive [74]
vs
 
  TEAM FAM [71]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 5

  Court 1
4:00 PM
  Gym Rats [49]
vs
 
  Scott's Tots [59]
5:00 PM
 
  TEAM FAM [78]
vs
 
  Jim’s Army [76]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  DEARSTINE [70]
vs
  WTB [64]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  315 look alive [68]
vs
 
  Rim rockers [66]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 12

No Games Mother Day

Sunday, May 19

  Court 1
4:00 PM
  Gym Rats [70]
vs
 
  TEAM FAM [84]
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  WTB [78]
vs
  Brett Ballers [60]
9:00 PM
 
  Rim rockers [64]
vs
  DEARSTINE [63]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 26

No Games, Memorial Day Wknd

Sunday, June 2

  Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
  Gym Rats [68]
vs
 
  Jim’s Army [62]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  WTB [72]
vs
 
  Rim rockers [60]
9:00 PM
 
  Dishin' and Swishin' [56]
vs
 
  TEAM FAM [80]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 9

  Court 1
4:00 PM
 
  TEAM FAM [65]
vs
 
  Rim rockers [54]
5:00 PM
  DEARSTINE [111]
vs
  Roast Beef Tech [84]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Brett Ballers [81]
vs
 
  Jim’s Army [88]
9:00 PM
  WTB [75]
vs
  Gym Rats [79]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 16

  Court 1
4:00 PM
  DEARSTINE [50]
vs
 
  Dishin' and Swishin' [25]
Dishin’ and swishin’ forfeit
5:00 PM
 
  Scott's Tots [66]
vs
 
  TEAM FAM [59]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  315 look alive [64]
vs
  WTB [69]
8:00 PM
 
  Jim’s Army [100]
vs
 
  Rim rockers [72]
9:00 PM
  Roast Beef Tech [87]
vs
  Gym Rats [91]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 23

  Court 1
4:00 PM
  DEARSTINE [67]
vs
 
  TEAM FAM [82]
5:00 PM
  WTB [75]
vs
 
  Dishin' and Swishin' [55]
6:00 PM
 
  Rim rockers [87]
vs
  Roast Beef Tech [120]
7:00 PM
 
  Jim’s Army [51]
vs
  315 look alive [80]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Scott's Tots [71]
vs
  Brett Ballers [60]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
4:00 PM
  WTB [65]
vs
 
  Jim’s Army [61]
5:00 PM
  Brett Ballers [60]
vs
 
  TEAM FAM [78]
6:00 PM
 
  Rim rockers [77]
vs
  Gym Rats [101]
7:00 PM
 
  Dishin' and Swishin' [49]
vs
  DEARSTINE [50]
**Dishin' and Swishin' forfeits**

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
4:00 PM
  WTB [51]
vs
  Dipset After Dark [63]
5:00 PM
 
  TEAM FAM [87]
vs
  Roast Beef Tech [83]
6:00 PM
  DEARSTINE [57]
vs
 
  Scott's Tots [85]
7:00 PM
  Gym Rats [66]
vs
  315 look alive [68]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
4:00 PM
 
  TEAM FAM [62]
vs
  Dipset After Dark [66]
5:00 PM
 
  Scott's Tots [69]
vs
  315 look alive [47]
6:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com