Basketball Schedule

2018/19 Tuesdays Town of Salina - Men's Basketball

Sponsors

Tuesday, October 2

Byes
Lob City, Shuttlesworth
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  SSA Free Agents [67]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [66]
7:00 PM
  Make It Rain [47]
vs
  Tune Squad [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 9

  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Shuttlesworth [70]
vs
  Tune Squad [62]
7:00 PM
  Lob City [50]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [67]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 16

  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Shuttlesworth [102]
vs
  Lob City [81]
7:00 PM
  Tune Squad [70]
vs
 
  SSA Free Agents [62]
8:00 PM
 
  The Destroyer [70]
vs
  Make It Rain [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 23

  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Tune Squad [64]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [71]
8:00 PM
  Make It Rain [55]
vs
  Lob City [88]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 30

  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  The Destroyer [50]
vs
 
  SSA Free Agents [25]
8:00 PM
  Lob City [60]
vs
  Tune Squad [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  The Destroyer [79]
vs
  Shuttlesworth [86]
7:00 PM
  Make It Rain [42]
vs
  Tune Squad [41]
8:00 PM
 
  SSA Free Agents [53]
vs
  Lob City [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 13

  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Make It Rain [62]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [68]
8:00 PM
  Tune Squad [60]
vs
  Lob City [49]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 20

  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Tune Squad [59]
vs
  Shuttlesworth [83]
7:00 PM
 
  SSA Free Agents [63]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [78]
8:00 PM
  Lob City [54]
vs
  Make It Rain [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 27

  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  The Destroyer [92]
vs
  Lob City [38]
8:00 PM
 
  SSA Free Agents [65]
vs
  Tune Squad [69]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 4

  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Lob City [75]
vs
  Shuttlesworth [108]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  The Destroyer [83]
vs
  Tune Squad [44]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 11

  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Shuttlesworth [75]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [86]
7:00 PM
  Make It Rain [45]
vs
  Tune Squad [49]
8:00 PM
  Lob City [70]
vs
 
  SSA Free Agents [65]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 18

  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  SSA Free Agents [52]
vs
  Lob City [66]
8:00 PM
  Tune Squad [52]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [82]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 8

Double Headers
Lob City, Shuttlesworth
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  The Destroyer [100]
vs
  Shuttlesworth [109]
7:00 PM
  Shuttlesworth [92]
vs
  Lob City [69]
8:00 PM
  Lob City [45]
vs
  Make It Rain [51]
9:00 PM
  Tune Squad [44]
vs
 
  SSA Free Agents [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Tune Squad [46]
vs
  Make It Rain [37]
7:00 PM
 
  SSA Free Agents [66]
vs
  Lob City [58]
8:00 PM
  Tune Squad [60]
vs
  Shuttlesworth [93]
9:00 PM
 
  SSA Free Agents [65]
vs
 
  The Destroyer [75]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Syracuse Sports Association
7192 Oswego Rd.
Liverpool, NY 13090

(315) 447-5686
info@cusesports.com